• LR-LINK 1006PF-6SFP LR-LINK 1006PF-6SFP Quick View
    • LR-LINK 1006PF-6SFP LR-LINK 1006PF-6SFP Quick View
    • ,
    • LR-LINK 1006PF-6SFP
    • 8,573.00 ฿
    • LR-LINK 1006PF-6SFP Gigabit Fiber Optical Ethernet Lan Server Adapter 1Gb PCI Express x4 Six-Port Network Card Intel I350 NIC AM Store Application:Server Package:Yes Applicable Network Type:Gigabit Ethernet Model Number:LRES1006PF&6SFP Lan Transmission Rate:1000M Ethernet Brand Name:LR&LINK Kind:Internal Interface Type:PCI Express Transmission Rate:1000Mbps Type:Wired Adapter Socket:SFP Bus Type:PCI Express x4 Compatible Slot:PCIe x8, x16 Chipset:Intel
    • Add to cart
  • LR-LINK 9804BT 10Gb LR-LINK 9804BT 10Gb Quick View
    • LR-LINK 9804BT 10Gb LR-LINK 9804BT 10Gb Quick View
    • ,
    • LR-LINK 9804BT 10Gb
    • 14,080.00 ฿
    • LR-LINK 9804BT 10Gb Nic Ethernet Network card Quad port PCI-Express Lan Card Network Adapter Intel X710-T4 Compatible bull Quad Port 10GbE adapter bull PCI Express v3.0 (8.0GT/s) x8 lanes bull Standard CAT 6a cabling with four RJ45 connectors bull Network Virtualization bull Data Plane Development Kit (DPDK) support bull Excellent small packet performance for network appliances and Network Functions Virtualization…
    • Add to cart
  • LR-LINK 2006PT LR-LINK 2006PT Quick View
    • LR-LINK 2006PT LR-LINK 2006PT Quick View
    • ,
    • LR-LINK 2006PT
    • 6,865.00 ฿
    • LRES2006PT is a PCI Express x4 six port copper Gigabit Ethernet network card based on Intel I350 chipset, It can compatible with x8,x16 slot. The network card design is mainly applied to servers and high-end devices. The network card can bundle and aggregate multiple ports simultaneously to achieve fault tolerance and redundancy to expand network bandwidth and ensure network performance.
    • Add to cart
  • Intel I350-T4 Intel I350-T4 Quick View
    • Intel I350-T4 Intel I350-T4 Quick View
    • ,
    • Intel I350-T4
    • 5,419.00 ฿
    • Intel I350-T4 PCI-Express PCI-E Four RJ45 Gigabit Ports Server Adapter NIC Four 10/100/1000 copper ports with RJ45 for Cat 5e/6 cabling. Based on Intel I350-T4 ASIC (quad-port MAC/PHY controller). PCIe 2.1 x4 host interface. For desktop or server via PCIe connections: 4 x Compatible with all RJ45 10 Mbps, 100 Mbps networking or 1000 Mbps. Allows four Gigabit Ethernet ports.
    • Add to cart
  • Network Card 4 Port Network Card 4 Port Quick View
    • Network Card 4 Port Network Card 4 Port Quick View
    • ,
    • Network Card 4 Port
    • 4,226.00 ฿
    • Network Card 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000M PCI-E PCI Express to 4x Gigabit Ethernet Network Card LAN Adapter for Desktops XT Store Brand Name: h1111z Type: Wired Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps Kind: Internal Adapter Socket: RJ45 Interface Type: PCI Express
    • Add to cart
  • 1Pcs Compatible For Cisco 1Pcs Compatible For Cisco Quick View
    • 1Pcs Compatible For Cisco 1Pcs Compatible For Cisco Quick View
    • ,
    • 1Pcs Compatible For Cisco
    • 936.00 ฿
    • 1Pcs Compatible For Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G SR/SW 850nm MMF 300m DDM Duplex LC Connector Features: Operating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps Hot-pluggable SFP footprint  Duplex LC Connector Interface 850nm Oxide VCSEL laser transmitter RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free Up to 550m on 50/125μm MMF,300m on 62.5/125μm MMF Single 3.3V Power and TTL Logic Interface Compliant with MSA SFP+…
    • Add to cart
  • FortiGate®  500E Quick View
  • FortiGate®  400E Quick View
  • FortiGate®  300E Quick View
  • FortiGate®  200E Quick View
  • FortiGate®  100F Quick View
    • FortiGate®  100F Quick View
    • FortiGate® 100F
    • Interfaces 1. USB Port 2. Console Port 3. 2x GE RJ45 MGMT/DMZ Ports 4. 2x GE RJ45 WAN Ports 5. 2x GE RJ45 HA Ports 6. 12x GE RJ45 Ports 7. 2x 10 GE SFP+ FortiLink Slots 8. 4x GE SFP Slots 9. 4x GE RJ45/SFP Shared Media Pairs Firewall 20 Gbps IPS 2.6 Gbps NGFW 1.6 Gbps Threat 1…
    • View products
  • FortiGate®  100E Quick View
ปิดเมนู
×
×

Cart